A little though….t

Baru terasa akhir-akhir ini…sesuatu yang beda dari dirinya yang udah buat gw jadi termenung, banyak hal yang udah gw renungi tetapi dia telah masuk daftar renungan gw

Entah dah berapa lama ga ketemu tapi semenjak “itu” there’s something click with in me, i don’t know how to describe it.

Kita ga pernah temenan baik, i hardly know her, jujur…selama ini she’s been a pain every time i met her but she wrote something that made me realized what i trully feel.

Cuma bisa ngeliat dia dari jauh dan memperhatikan dia dikerubungi oleh banyak fan-boy lelaki. gw cuma bisa geleng-geleng dan tidak pernah berharap apa-apa.

Just a little thought, kalau siapa yang dia maksud sama dengan apa yang gw rasa…then i will add a touch of heart

…but, who knew

…who knew~

Advertisements

Pesan dan Kesan

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s